Медалисты

1990-2001


Золотая медальСеребряная медаль

1990
Киселёва Кристина
Осипова Снежанна
Хахаева Юлия

1991
Гусева Жанна
Даркина Светлана
Салидор Юлия
Соловьева Юлия

1992
Табакова Елена
Черниловская Юлия

1995
Толмачева Оксана
1996
Аляксина Мария
1996
Зайцева Ольга
Нехожина Татьяна
Соловей Ольга
Беличко Анастасия
1997
Толмачева Марина


1999
Чечеткина Ольга
Корниенко Татьяна

2000
Андреева Ксения
Анисимова Ольга
Васильев Дмитрий
Иванова Татьяна
Климова Елена
Остроконская Наталья
Фёдорова Юлия
Федотова Елена
Филатова Маргарита
2001
Петров Павел
Кузнецов Иван
Эрстлинг Людмила
Шляпникова Анастасия
2001
Авдеева Анастасия
Алексеева Юлия
Груничева Марианна
Подкопалов Илья
Рудакова Наталья
Рунина Анастасия
Салинин Сергей
Следов Антон
Степичева Екатерина

2002-2010


Золотая медаль
Серебряная медаль
2002
Алексеев Павел
Сарычева Ольга
Шайдова Ольга
2002
Ещенко Наталья
2003
Зимин Алексей
2003
Демьяновская Ирина
Живолунов Андрей
Колесников Николай
Мацералик Наталья
Никитюк Наталья
Равин Валентин
Суслова Валерия
2004
Камрыш Анастасия
Зарицкая Юлия
2004
Колесова Ольга
Акимова Екатерина
Сутырина Наталья
2005
Лакисова Евгения 
Попов Григорий 
Стрекалов Тимур
2005
Баринов Максим 
Габинет Евгения 
Иванова Ксения 
Колбина Марина 
Русман Роман 
Сидоренко Юлия
2006
Корбан Елена
Новиков Василий
Пискунова Марина 
2006
Андреев Валерий
Бараева Полина
Дьяченко Олеся
Флиндер Татьяна
Клименко Юрий
Курт Елена
Маштакова Татьяна
Шишкова Анна 
2007
Гукова Татьяна
Комаров Илья
Круглякова Виктория
Маркова Анна
Михайлова Александра
Павленко Татьяна
Петрова Карина
Соколова Майя
2007
Двизова Татьяна
Филиппова Мария
Кондина Лариса
Никитина Анна
Попова Мария
Пугачева Ольга
Шаталова Яна 
2008
Анисимова Анастасия
Залужьева Анна
Канарева Ксения
Малахова Ольга
Мебалд Анастасия
Черкашина Яна
Юголайнен Елизавета
2008
Шерякова Алеся
2009
Матвийчук Анастасия
Пирович Юлия
Пономарев Сергей
Завьялов Станислав
2009
Колбина Екатерина
Михеев Иван
Сутырина Александра
Шамрай Эвелина
2010
Кристина Аарэ
Анастасия Самович
Алина Уязина
2010
Вадим Пудов
Александр Пономарёв
Полина Торопова
Максим Ломакин

2011-2018


Золотая медаль
Серебряная медаль

2011
Альбина Калабухова
Анна Кублицкая
Анастасия Павлова
Александра Раутио
Ирина Захарова


2012
Диана Пыдра
Анастасия Гукова
2012
Эрика Черкашина
Алина Верещагина
2013
Станислав Алексеевский
Анна Захарова 
2013
Богдана Андросюк
Валерия Логинова
2014
Даниил Демишин
Степан Фёдоров
2014
Валерия Гаврилова
Дарья Красноумова
Татьяна Любимцева
2015
Ольга Бочарова
2015
Виктор Антипов
Максим Кузьмин
Ксения Сацкова
2016
Мария Емельянова
Михаил Коновалкин
Ангелина Польщикова
Кирилл Родионов
Тимур Валитов

2016
Кирилл Александров
Полина Анисимова
Владимир Лиепа
Анастасия Липина
Екатерина Подповедкина
Алексей Романченко
Софья Садовникова
Александра Тихомирова

2017
Владислава Кривоносенко
Мария Кузьмина
Илья Макаров
Павел Цыкарев

2017
Кристина Гените
Екатерина Горохова
Яна Иванкива
Диана Логинова
Максим Маляров

2018
Яна Андреева
Анастасия Богданова
Олег Куликов
Роман Макеев
Дарина Носова
Вероника Остонен

2018
Антон Башинский
Анастасия Большакова
Георгий Бычихин
Алеся Иванова
Александра Киселёва
Семён Овсянников
Галина Сеедер
Алина Варкки