Medalistid

1990-2001


KuldmedalHõbemedal

1990
Kisseljova, Kristiina
Ossipova, Snežanna
Hahhajeva, Julia


1991
Gusseva, Žanna
Darkina, Svetlana
Salidor, Julia
Solovjova, Julia


1992
Tabakova, Jelena
Tšernilovskaja, Julia

1995
Tolmatšova, Oksana
1996
Aljaksina, Maria
1996
Zajtseva, Olga
Nehhožina, Tatjana
Solovej, Olga
Belitško, Anastassia
1997
Tolmatšova, Marina


1999
Tšetšotkina, Olga
Kornienko, Tatjana

2000
Andrejeva, Ksenia
Anissimova, Olga
Vassiljev, Dmitri
Ivanova, Tatjana
Klimova, Jelena
Ostrokonskaja, Natalja
Fjodorova, Julia
Fedotova, Jelena
Filatova, Margarita
2001
Petrov, Pavel
Kuznetsov, Ivan
Erstling, Ljudmila
Šljapnikova, Anastassia
2001
Avdejeva, Anastassia
Aleksejeva, Julia
Grunitševa, Marianna
Podkopalov, Ilja
Rudakova, Natalja
Runina, Anastassia
Salinin, Sergej
Sledov, Anton
Stepitševa, Jekaterina

2002-2010


KuldmedalHõbemedal
2002
Aleksejev, Pavel
Sarõtševa, Olga
Šaidova, Olga
2002
Ještšenko, Natalja
2003
Zimin, Aleksej
2003
Demjanovskaja, Irina
Živolunov, Andrej
Kolessnikov, Nikolai
Matseralik, Natalja
Nikitjuk, Natalja
Ravin, Valentin
Suslova, Valeria
2004
Kamrõš, Anastassia
Zaritskaja, Julia
2004
Kolessova, Olga
Akimova, Jekaterina
Sutõrina, Natalja

2005
Lakissova, Jevgenia
Popov, Grigori
Strekalov, Timur 
2005
Barinov, Maksim
Gabinet, Jevgenia
Ivanova, Ksenia
Kolbina, Marina
Rusman, Roman
Sidorenko, Julia
2006
Korban, Jelena
Novikov, Vassili
Piskunova, Marina 

2006
Andrejev, Valeri
Barajeva, Polina
Djatšenko, Olesja
Flidner, Tatjana
Klimenko, Juri
Kurt, Jelena
Maštakova, Tatjana
Šiškova, Anna 

2007
Gukova, Tatjana
Komarov, Ilja
Krugljakova, Viktoria
Markova, Anna
Mihhailova, Aleksandra
Pavlenko, Tatjana
Petrova, Karina
Sokolova, Maia 
2007
Dvizova, Tatjana
Filippova, Maria
Kondina, Larissa
Nikitina, Anna
Popova, Maria
Pugatšova, Olga
Šatalova, Jana 

2008
Anissimova, Anastassia
Jugolainen, Jelizaveta
Kanarjova, Ksenia
Malahhova, Olga
Mebald, Anastassia
Tšerkasina, Jana
Zalužjeva, Anna
2008
Šerjakova, Alesja
2009
Matviitšuk, Anastassia
Pirovitš, Julia
Ponomarjov, Sergei
Zavjalov, Stanislav
2009
Kolbina, Jekaterina
Mihhejev, Ivan
Sutõrina, Aleksandra
Šamrai, Evelina
2010
Samovitš, Anastassia
Aare, Kristina
Uyazina, Alina

2010
Pudov, Vadim
Ponomarjov, Aleksandr
Toropova, Polina
Lomakin, Maksim

2011-2019


Kuldmedal
Hõbemedal

2011

Rautio, Aleksandra

Zahharova, Irina

Kalabuhhova, Albina

Kublitskaja, Anna

Pavlova, Anastassia


2012

Põdra, Diana

Gukova, Anastassia

2012

Tšerkašina, Erika

Vereštšagina, Alina

2013

Aleksejevski, Stanislav

Zahharova, Anna

2013

Androsjuk, Bogdana

Loginova, Valeria

2014

Demišin, Daniil

Fjodorov, Stepan

2014

Gavrilova, Valeria

Krasnoumova, Darja

Ljubimtseva, Tatjana

2015

Botšarova, Olga

2015

Antipov, Viktor

Kuzmin, Maksim

Satskova, Ksenia

2016

Jemeljanova, Maria

Konovalkin, Mihhail

Polštšikova, Angelina

Valitov, Timur

Rodionov, Kirill

2016

Aleksandrov, Kirill

Anissimova, Polina

Lijepa, Vladimir

Podpovedkina, Jekaterina

Romantšenko, Aleksei

Lipina, Anastasia

Sadovnikova, Sofya

Tihhomirova, Aleksandra

2017

Krivonossenko, Vladislava

Kuzmina, Maria

Makarov, Ilja

Tsõkarev, Pavel

2017

Genite, Kristina

Gorohhova, Jekaterina

Ivankiva, Jana

Loginova, Diana

Maliarov, Maksim

2018

Jaana Andrejeva

Anastasia Bogdanova

Oleg Kulikov

Roman Makejev

Darina Nossova

Veronica Ostonen

2018

Anton Bašinski

Anastasia Bolshakova

Georgi Bõtšihhin

Alesja Ivanova

Aleksandra Kisseljova

Semjon Ovsjannikov

Galina Seeder

Alina Varkki

2019

Belikova, Jelizaveta

Jefimov, Artjom

Kivistik, Julia

Lassina, Anna

Murd, Agris

Nikolajeva, Anastassia

Portyanko, Nadezhda

Sergejeva, Ksenia

Suvorova, Jelizaveta

Voronkova, Maria

Zabarina, Jelizaveta

Šurupova, Anna

Žavoronkov, Aleksei

2019

Geveller, Maria

Hozjaitsikova, Olesja